Design Image
Home Image

Burns, Twilla Assistant Principal
Shropshire, Michelle Principal

Allen, Brooke Third Grade English/Language Arts
Bailey, Sally Kindergarten
Boggan, Beverly Speech Teacher
Bowler, Amanda 5th Grade English/Language Arts
Boykin, Shelby Third Grade Math/Science/Social Studies
Burris, Jennifer First
Carter, Kathryn Second
Civitelli, Beth Kindergarten
Coggin, Amber Technology
Cooper, Kayla Fourth Grade Math/Science/Social Studies
Eckerman, Amanda Third Grade Math/Science/Social Studies
Fearn, Susan PACE
Gordon, Rachael First
Grice, Kelley Kindergarten
Houtzager, Caryn Second
Howard, Leslie Literacy Coach
Ivey, Brittany Fourth Grade Math/Science/Social Studies
Jones, Jordan Fourth Grade English/Language Arts
Kenny, Heather OSR PreK Teacher
Large, Lisa Fourth Grade English/Language Arts
Maddox, Theresa Fifth
Malinauskas, Tracey Special Education
McCarthy, Lindsey Physical Education
McCreary, Kinsey Third Grade English/Language Arts
McGeHee, Shellie First
Moss, Taylor Fourth Grade Math/Science/Social Studies
Nelson, Arbie Kindergarten
Poiroux, Casey Fifth
Powell, Maeghan Second Grade Teacher
Prouty, Kimberly Second
Pullen, Elizabeth Pre-K
Ramsay, Helen First Grade Teacher
Reed, Emily Second
Rice, Kimberly Third Grade Math/Science/Social Studies
Richardson, Marsha Fifth Grade Math
Rivera, Kailyn Special Education
Rives, Christina First
Saleeby, Deb Media Specialist
Sharpe, Jada Counselor
Spivey, Jana Fourth Grade English/Language Arts
Stockert, Amy Kindergarten
Tabatt, Melanie Pre-K
Wakefield , Kimberley 5th Grade English/Language Arts
Williams, Leslie Special Education
Wilson, Caty Third Grade English/Language Arts
Winston, C. Fifth

Antosz, Vicki Paraprofessional
Brown, Melinda Registrar
Cooley, Felicia Paraprofessional
Davis, Elise Paraprofessional
Dutton, Linda Bookkeeper
McDowell, Carma Media Assistant
McKee, Charlotte Paraprofessional
Morvant, Jodi PreK Paraprofessional
Prince, Consuella PreK - Auxiliary Teacher
Young, Bonnie Paraprofessional

Mims, Bethany PTA
Design Image
Button